Use your home address to find your legislative district number here

LD 1 (Maricopa County)
Cathy Schwanke, Chairwoman
Meetings monthly at Desert Hills Community Church, 34835 N. 7th St., Phoenix, AZ, 85086 at 7 pm on the 2nd Mondays

LD 2
Sergio Arellano

LD 3
John Holden, Chairman

LD 4 (Pima County)
Mikki Niemi, Chairman

LD 4 (Maricopa County)
Dick Newcomer, Chairman
Meetings monthly at Estrella Mountain High School, 13033 S Estrella Pkwy
Goodyear, AZ. We meet with the Estrella Conservative Republican Club the fourth Wednesday of each month.

LD 9
Bradley C. Johns, Chairman
Meetings the second Saturday of the month. Coffee and doughnuts start at 9:00 a.m. and meeting at 9:30 a.m at La Paloma Urgent Care, 4001 East Sunrise Dr., Tucson, AZ 85718

LD 10
Parralee Schneider, Chairwoman
Meetings Murphy-Wilmot Library, 530 N. Wilmot Rd, Tucson 85711 on the third Saturday of the month at 9:30 am.

LD 11
Dave Erchull, Chairman

LD 12
Paul Marchant, Chairwoman
Meetings monthly at Cooley Middle School Cafeteria, 1100 South Recker Road, Gilbert, Arizona 85296 at 7 pm on the 2nd Thursdays

LD 13
Wally Campbell, Chairman
623-451-1100
Meetings monthly at Pebble Creek Club,16262 W Clubhouse Dr, Goodyear, AZ at 7 pm on the 2nd Tuesdays beginning Sept 8th

LD 14
Elizabeth Speck, Chairman

LD 15
Dave Ryan, Chairman
Meetings monthly at Deer Valley Airport Restaurant on 7th Ave & Deer Vally, Phoenix at 6:30 pm on the 4th Tuesdays

LD 16
Jerry Clingman, Chairman
Meetings monthly at Liberty Arts Academy, 3015 S. Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 at 7 pm on the 3rd Thursdays

LD 17
Burt Moll, Chairwoman
Meetings monthly at Tri City Baptist Church, 2211 W. Germann, Chandler, AZ at 7 pm on the 4th Tuesdays

LD 18
Jennifer Szatkowski, Chairwoman
Meetings monthly at Clarion Hotel, 5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85226 at 6:30 pm on the 2nd Wednesdays, call to order at 7 pm.

LD 19
George Ortiz, Chairman
Meetings monthly at Total Wine, 1416 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ (Palm Valley Pavillions) at 6:30pm on the 2nd Monday

LD 20
Coleen Lombard, Chairman
Meetings monthly at Washington Elementary #8 at 4650 W Sweetwater, Glendale, AZ at 7 pm on the 3rd Mondays

LD 21
Eileen Mueller, Chairman
Meetings monthly at West Valley Office 10050 W. Bell Rd, Suite 50, Sun City, AZ 85351 at 7 pm to 9 pm on the 3rd Thursdays

LD 22
Rae Chornenky, Chairman
Meetings monthly at Westbrook Vistas Rec Ctr, 18825 N Country Club Pkwy, Peoria, AZ at 6:30 pm on the 3rd Mondays

LD 23
Nancy Ordowski, Chairman
Meetings monthly at Mustang Library, 10101 N 90th St, Scottsdale, AZ at 7 pm on the 2nd Thursdays

LD 24
Barry Wong, Chairman
Twitter
Facebook page
Meetings monthly at AZGOP Headquarters, 3501 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ at 7 pm on the 3rd Thursdays

LD 25
Ian Murray, Chairman
Meetings monthly at City of Mesa Utilities Bldg (640 N Mesa Drive, Mesa, AZ) at 7 pm on the 3rd Thursdays

LD 26
Raymond Jones, Chairman
Meetings monthly at City of Mesa Utilities Bldg (640 N Mesa Drive, Mesa, AZ) at 7 pm on the 2nd Tuesdays

LD 27
Brandon Jones, Chairman
Meetings monthly at Jumbo Buffet – NE Corner, Southern & 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ at 7 pm on the 2nd Tuesdays

LD 28
Kathy Petsas, Chairman
Meetings monthly at Madison School Offices, 5601 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ at 7 pm on the 2nd Tuesdays

LD 29
Alan Gaugert, Chairman
Meetings monthly at Grifols Academy of Plasmapheresis, 5242 W Camelback Rd # 101, Glendale, AZ 85301 at 7 pm on the 2nd Tuesdays

LD 30
Bud Zomok, Chairman
Meetings monthly at Palms Shadows — Auditorium, 7300 North 51st Ave Glendale, AZ 85301 at 7 pm on the 2nd Mondays